1000+ replacement spare parts for Mitsubishi Canter

 
by OEM Part Number, Description or SM Code
Home Catalogue Disclaimer Enquiry Download Contact
 
 

Categories

Cylinder Head & Rocker Cover
Cylinder Block & Oil Pan
Crankshaft & Flywheel
Piston & Connecting Rod
Camshaft & Engine Valve
Accelerator & Engine Control
Engine Mountings
Oil Pump, Oil Cooler & Filter
Fuel System & Filter
Air Cleaner & Manifold
Radiator & Hoses
Water Pump & Fan
Starter Motor & Parts
Alternator
Vacuum Pump
Other Electricals
Clutch Cover, Disc & Release
Clutch Cylinder & Hoses
Clutch Pedal
Brake Pedal
Brake Booster & Cylinder
Parking Brake
Front & Rear Brake
Brake Piping & Hoses
Gear Lever & Shifter
Gears & Shafts
Propellor Shaft
Differential System
Rear Axle Shaft
Front & Rear Hub & Drum
Front Suspension
Rear Suspension
Underchassis Parts
Steering Shaft & Gears
Steering Movement
Head & Indicator Lamps
Wiper System
Mirrors & Brackets
Doors & Related Parts
Front Panel & Metal Parts
Front Bumper & Grill
Plastic & Show Parts
 
 
 
Front & Rear Brake (Total Products : 52)
: Empty

SM Code : CE1229

     
Model : BE6## , Rosa
Reference : MC894601 , MC894604
Description : Pad Set, Front Disc Brake, set of 4 pcs

 

SM Code : CE1230

     
Model : All 3 ton Models , FE#3# , FE64#
Reference : MB162095 , MC112208
Description : Repair Kit, Front Wheel Cylinder, for 75mm Brake Liner

 

SM Code : CE1231

     
Model : FE4## , FE635 upto 1995
Reference : MB060570
Description : Cylinder, Left, Front Wheel, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1232

     
Model : FE4## , FE635 upto 1995
Reference : MB060571
Description : Cylinder, Right, Front Wheel, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1233

     
Model : All 3 ton Models , FE#3# , FE64#
Reference : MB162520 , MB162521 , MC894575
Description : Lining Set, Brake, 75mm width, set of 4 pcs

 

SM Code : CE1234

     
Model : All 3 ton Models , FE#3# , FE64#
Reference : MB060573 , FC30253
Description : Washer, Front Wheel Cylinder, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1236

     
Model : All Models
Reference : MB060594 , MT100169 , MB060216
Description : Pin & Spring Kit, for 75mm Brake Shoe

 

SM Code : CE1237

     
Model : All Models
Reference : MT324480
Description : Return Spring, for 75mm Brake Shoe

 

SM Code : CE1238

     
Model : All 3 ton Models , FE#3# , FE64#
Reference : MT161277
Description : Stopper, Wheel Cylinder

 

SM Code : CE1241

     
Model : All 3 ton Models , FE#3# , FE64#
Reference : MB060596 , MC865115 , F653
Description : Lined Shoe Set, Front/Rear, 75mm Brake, set of 4 pcs

 

SM Code : CE1242

     
Model : All Models
Reference : MC112235
Description : Return Spring, for 110mm Brake Shoe

 

SM Code : CE1245

     
Model : FE645 , FE65# , FE7## , FE8##
Reference : MC838356
Description : Repair Kit, Front Wheel Cylinder

 

SM Code : CE1246

     
Model : FE645 , FE65# , FE7## , FE8##
Reference : MC889600 , MC869358
Description : Cylinder, Left, Front Wheel, 1 1/4

 

SM Code : CE1247

     
Model : FE645 , FE65# , FE7## , FE8##
Reference : MC889601 , MC869359
Description : Cylinder, Right, Front Wheel, 1 1/4

 

SM Code : CE1248

     
Model : FE645 , FE65#
Reference : MC894611, MK449267
Description : Lining Set, Brake, 110mm width, set of 4 pcs

 

SM Code : CE1252

     
Model : HDX136
Reference : MX927072
Description : Cylinder, Left, Front Wheel, without Bleeding Screw

 

SM Code : CE1253

     
Model : HDX136
Reference : MX927068
Description : Cylinder, Right, Front Wheel, with Bleeding Screw

 

SM Code : CE1254

     
Model : HDX136
Reference : MX927073
Description : Cylinder, Right, Front Wheel, without Bleeding Screw

 

SM Code : CE1272

     
Model : FE645 , FE65#
Reference : MC832759
Description : Return Spring, for 90mm Brake Shoe

 

SM Code : CE1275

     
Model : FE645 , FE65#
Reference : NA
Description : Pin & Spring Kit, for 90mm Brake Shoe

 

SM Code : CE1276

     
Model : FE6## , FE8##
Reference : MC832760 + MC889519
Description : Pin & Spring Kit, for 110mm Brake Shoe

 

SM Code : CE1289

     
Model : HDX136
Reference : MX927089
Description : Lined Shoe Set, Rear, 120mm width, set of 4 pcs

 

SM Code : CE1290

     
Model : HDX136
Reference : MX927089
Description : Lined Shoe Set, Front 120mm width, set of 4 pcs

 

SM Code : CE1298

     
Model : All 3 ton Models , FE#3# , FE64#
Reference : MB060579 , FC30263
Description : Washer, Front Wheel, Cylinder, 1 1/8" bore

 

SM Code : CE1299

     
Model : FE645 , FE65#
Reference : MC889515 , F6722
Description : Lined Shoe Set, Front/Rear, 110mm width, set of 4 pcs

 

SM Code : CE1300

     
Model : All 3 ton Models , FE#3# , FE64#
Reference : MB162096 , MC112209
Description : Repair Kit, Rear Wheel Cylinder for 75mm Brake Liner

 

SM Code : CE1301

     
Model : FE4## , FE5## , FE6## , 1980 to 1995
Reference : MB060580
Description : Cylinder, Left, Rear Wheel, with Bleeding Screw, 1 1/8" bore

 

SM Code : CE1302

     
Model : FE4## , FE5## , FE6## , 1980 to 1995
Reference : MB060581
Description : Cylinder, Left, Rear Wheel, without Bleeding Screw, 1 1/8" bore

 

SM Code : CE1303

     
Model : FE4## , FE5## , FE6## , 1980 to 1995
Reference : MB060582
Description : Cylinder, Right, Rear Wheel, with Bleeding Screw, 1 1/8" bore

 

SM Code : CE1304

     
Model : FE4## , FE5## , FE6## , 1980 to 1995
Reference : MB060583
Description : Cylinder, Right, Rear Wheel, without Bleeding Screw, 1 1/8" bore

 

SM Code : CE1305

     
Model : FE645 , FE65# , FE7## , FE8##
Reference : MC889569
Description : Repair Kit, Rear Wheel Cylinder

 

SM Code : CE1306

     
Model : FE645 , FE65# , FE7## , FE8##
Reference : MC889604
Description : Cylinder, Left, Rear Wheel, with Bleeding Screw, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1307

     
Model : FE645 , FE65# , FE7## , FE8##
Reference : MC889605
Description : Cylinder, Right, Rear Wheel, with Bleeding Screw, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1308

     
Model : FE645 , FE65# , FE7## , FE8##
Reference : MC889606
Description : Cylinder, Left, Rear Wheel, without Bleeding Screw, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1309

     
Model : FE645 , FE65# , FE7## , FE8##
Reference : MC889607
Description : Cylinder, Right, Rear Wheel, without Bleeding Screw, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1311

     
Model : HDX136
Reference : MX927084
Description : Cylinder, Left, Rear Wheel, with Bleeding Screw

 

SM Code : CE1312

     
Model : HDX136
Reference : MX927087
Description : Cylinder, Left, Rear Wheel, without Bleeding Screw

 

SM Code : CE1313

     
Model : HDX136
Reference : MX927086
Description : Cylinder, Right, Rear Wheel, with Bleeding Screw

 

SM Code : CE1314

     
Model : HDX136
Reference : MX927088
Description : Cylinder, Right, Rear Wheel, without Bleeding Screw

 

SM Code : CE1316

     
Model : Rosa Bus 2001 onwards
Reference : MK356639
Description : Cylinder, Left, Rear Wheel, with Bleeding Screw, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1317

     
Model : Rosa Bus 2001 onwards
Reference : MK356640
Description : Cylinder, Right, Rear Wheel, with Bleeding Screw, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1318

     
Model : Rosa Bus 2001 onwards
Reference : MK356641
Description : Cylinder, Left, Rear Wheel, without Bleeding Screw, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1319

     
Model : Rosa Bus 2001 onwards
Reference : MK356642
Description : Cylinder, Right, Rear Wheel, without Bleeding Screw, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1320

     
Model : Rosa Bus 2001 onwards
Reference : MK356643
Description : Cylinder, Left, Front Wheel, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE1321

     
Model : Rosa Bus 2001 onwards
Reference : MK356644
Description : Cylinder, Right, Front Wheel, 1 1/4" bore

 

SM Code : CE2057

     
Model : FE8##
Reference : MK355333 , MK429611
Description : Sensor, ABS, Left, Rear Brake

 

SM Code : CE2058

     
Model : FE8##
Reference : MK355334 , MK429612
Description : Sensor, ABS, Right, Rear Brake

 

SM Code : CE4324

     
Model : FE4## , FE5## , FE6## , 1980 TO 1995
Reference : MB060577 + MB060247
Description : Adjuster for Wheel Cylinder - Left

 

SM Code : CE4325

     
Model : FE4## , FE5## , FE6## , 1980 TO 1995
Reference : MB060578 + MB060248
Description : Adjuster for Wheel Cylinder - Right

 

SM Code : CE4326

     
Model : FE645 , FE65# , FE7## , FE8##
Reference : MC832771 + MT160947
Description : Adjuster for Wheel Cylinder - Left

 

SM Code : CE4327

     
Model : FE645 , FE65# , FE7## , FE8##
Reference : MC832772 + MT160948
Description : Adjuster for Wheel Cylinder - Right

 

SM Code : CE4329

     
Model : Rosa Bus 2001 onwards
Reference : MC112605 + MC112616
Description : Adjuster for Wheel Cylinder - Right

 
 


Disclaimer

Any names, reference numbers or model numbers used anywhere on this website are for reference purposes only.
Nowhere is it suggested that these parts are genuine or supplied by Mitsubishi Motors.
All parts shown here are replacement quality parts made by Supreme Motors and packed in "SM Supreme Brand"

Website Designed by OVERTURES Infotech